ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 16185086
nr 1618 5086
WATERCOLOURS
3 pcs, R Chazarian, Studio Teheran 1950-tal, outer dimensions including frame: 22x31 - 31x22,
3 st, R Chazarian, Studio Teheran 1950-tal, yttermått inklusive ram: 22x31 - 31x22 cm. Signerad
SEK 100
Monday May 6 2024
at 19:06:31
6/5 18:12:52